3-fpm crystal

$210.00$600.00

Clear
Quick Overview

3-fluorophenmetrazine (3-FPM) belongs to phenylmorpholine chemical class that specifically exhibited stimulant properties. It is a synthetic chemical molecule of amphetamine family. In literature, it was previously being recognized as ?PAL-593,? so a lot of information on this drug can be retrieved using the old name. This substance is structurally analogous to a popular phenmetrazine, which in 1950?s in Europe was popularly being utilized for its stimulant and weight-loss (marketed as ?appetite suppressant?) characteristics. But as the concern over addiction and other misuse potential arises, this substance was withdrawn from market.Buy 3-Fpm crystal online

Description

 3-fpm crystal 

3-fluorophenmetrazine (3-FPM) belongs to phenylmorpholine chemical class that specifically exhibited stimulant properties. It is a synthetic chemical molecule of amphetamine family. In literature, it was previously being recognized as? PAL-593, so we can retrieve a lot of information on this drug using the old name. This substance is structurally analogous to a popular phenmetrazine, which in the 1950s in Europe was popularly being used for its stimulant and weight-loss (marketed as? Appetite suppressant?) characteristics. But as the concern over addiction and other misuse potential arises, we withdrew this substance from the market. Where can i buy 3-fpm crystal online?

 3-fpm 

As it belongs to amphetamine fam 3-fpm crystal online in with an additional methyl substitution at R?. On R3 position of the phenyl ring, the fluorine atom is attached, that is why the 3-FPM is called as a fluorinated derivative of phenmetrazine. The amphetamine skeleton, in part, is incorporated into a morpholine ring. While on R2 position of this chain, we attach an oxygen group. Through an ethyl chain, we link this oxygen group to the terminal amine of the amphetamine chain to form a morpholine group. Buy 3-FPM online.

Because of its dependence and addiction potential, it is important to observe harm reduction practices that includes but is not limited to starting with lower doses because of a difference between individual body weight, tolerance, metabolism and personal sensitivity. This will help in counteracting the undesirable effects of chemical substance. When addiction develops in an individual, it is more likely that the person would experience withdrawal effects on abrupt stoppage. Like any other psychoactive substance, the drug is safe to use, but combination/mixing of the drug with other substances can cause life-threatening effects. Order 3-FPM online.

3-FPM for sale online | buy 3-FPM online

The 3-FPM is pharmacologically a sympathomimetic drug and exhibits stimulant properties. The mechanism of action it follows is by acting as a releasing agent for dopamine and norepinephrine, increasing its concentrations in the synaptic cleft of neurons in the brain. This causes an accumulation of neurotransmitters that eventually produces euphoric effects.

In humans, the scientific literature has limited data on the pharmacological properties, metabolism and toxicity of 3-FPM. The reason for non-existence of human consumption was that it was not sold until 2014, after that, online vendors started selling it as a gray area research chemical.

Some anecdotal reports have considered 3-FPM to be less nervousness, euphoria, insomnia producing, when compared to stimulants that belong to substituted amphetamine class. This is because it’s inducing lesser release of dopamine, serotonin, and noradrenaline as compared to phenmetrazine.

Buy PAL-593 online – Buy 3-fpm crystal online

The physical effects reported based on subjective effect index and personal experiences of users are stimulation that energizes body, abnormal heartbeat, increase in heart rate, appetite suppression, stamina enhancement, dehydration, increase in perspiration, frequent urination, dry mouth, vasoconstriction, increased libido, pupil dilation and teeth grinding.

On administration, it causes stimulation, enhances focus and motivation, speeds up thought, increases wakefulness and produces euphoria. Other cognitive effects this drug imparts includes anxiety, disinhibition, focus and analysis enhancement, increase in motivation, cognitive euphoria, ego inflation, immersion enhancement, increased music appreciation and time distortion. The reported after-effects are anxiety, cognitive fatigue, depression, irritability, motivation suppression, thought deceleration, wakefulness, etc.

Buy PAL-593 online | Buy 3-FPM ONLINE

We can take the drug as oral or as insufflations. Orally, the amount of 3-FPM crystals for sale online required to produce action starts from a dose of 10 mg and mild effects are reported when taken in a dosage of around 10? 30 mg. The normal/common dose varies from 30 to 60 mg, while a dose of 60? They can administer 90 mg or above when a more strong action is desirable. The dosages crossing above 90 mg are likely to cause substantial adverse effects and may prove fatal.

It is a short-acting drug, and its duration of action lasts from 4 to 6 hours. The onset of action is from 20 to 40 minutes. It offsets and after-effects are seen in 30? 60 minutes.

As insufflation, the threshold dose is 5? 10 mg and light dose is around 10? 20 mg. The common dose is usually from 20 to 35 mg, while a dose of 35? 50 mg and above exerts a much stronger effect.

Its duration of action lasts from 3 ? 6 hours and the onset of action is 5 minutes. The exact toxic dosage is unknown.

Other names:

3F-phenmetrazine, 3FPM, PAL-593, 2-(3-Fluorphenyl)-3-methylmorpholine.

Street name: ? Bam?

 

Additional information

3-FPM

10 Grams, 25 Grams, 30 Grams, 50 Grams, 70 Grams, 100 Grams

My Cart (0 items)

No products in the cart.