Psilocybe semilanceata

$90.00$1,000.00

 

FAMILY: Strophariaceae
GENUS: Psilocybe
SPECIES: Semilanceata
COMMON NAMES: Blue Leg, Liberty Caps, Meditationspilz, Magic Mushrooms, Narrenschwamm, Paddlestool, Pixie Caps, Psilo, Schwammerl, Shrooms, Witch Cap, Zwergenhut

Psilocybe cubensis can be found where humidity is above 85% a lot of the time, and where grass-eating mammals are. The reason cubensis grows commonly on the dung of these animals is because they have no or very little stomach acid. Buy Psilocybe semilanceata for microdosing

Clear
X